LG Fallingbostel |
Kreisrundenwettkampf |
am 18.05.2010 in Bad Fallingbostel - |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Schüler A 3-Kampf |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 | 18.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 35532 | Bittermann, Viktor | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.332 Pkt. | G |
13,6 | (+0,0) | - | 4,60 | (+0,0) | - | 57,00 | ||||||||||||
426 | - | 454 | - | 452 |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 | 18.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
36230 | Hamann, Patrick | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.296 Pkt. | G |
13,8 | (+0,0) | - | 5,12 | (+0,0) | - | 44,00 | ||||||||||||
411 | - | 507 | - | 378 |
2. | 35764 | Trippe, Johannes | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.220 Pkt. | G |
13,6 | (+0,0) | - | 4,73 | (+0,0) | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||
426 | - | 467 | - | 327 |
3. | 36026 | Schreck, Julian | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.132 Pkt. | G |
15,3 | (+0,0) | - | 4,58 | (+0,0) | - | 43,00 | ||||||||||||
309 | - | 451 | - | 372 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 | 18.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
36025 | Knopf, Lukas | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.177 Pkt. | G |
10,7 | - | 4,20 | - | 40,00 | ||||||||||||||
414 | - | 410 | - | 353 |
2. | Coors, Yannick | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.100 Pkt. | G |
11,1 | - | 4,38 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 430 | - | 292 |
3. | Glanert, Alexander | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.024 Pkt. | S |
11,9 | - | 3,86 | - | 38,00 | ||||||||||||||
312 | - | 371 | - | 341 |
4. | Pfeiffer, Jörn | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 932 Pkt. | S |
12,9 | - | 3,51 | - | 41,00 | ||||||||||||||
242 | - | 330 | - | 360 |
5. | Bethke, Erik | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 889 Pkt. | S |
12,5 | - | 3,37 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | 313 | - | 307 |
6. | Schulz, Christian | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 814 Pkt. | S |
12,7 | - | 3,25 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
255 | - | 297 | - | 262 |
7. | Sturm, Niklas | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 712 Pkt. | B |
13,0 | - | 3,20 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 291 | - | 186 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 | 18.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
36077 | Warnecke, Jan Henrik | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.044 Pkt. | G |
11,7 | - | 3,95 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 382 | - | 334 |
2. | Henze, Steven | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.019 Pkt. | G |
11,8 | - | 3,59 | - | 41,00 | ||||||||||||||
320 | - | 339 | - | 360 |
3. | Karus, Leon | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 954 Pkt. | G |
11,9 | - | 3,33 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
312 | - | 308 | - | 334 |
4. | Schreck, Felix | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 890 Pkt. | S |
12,8 | - | 3,61 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 342 | - | 300 |
5. | Dressel, Malte | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 805 Pkt. | S |
12,9 | - | 3,10 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
242 | - | 278 | - | 285 |
6. | Zacharias, Max | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 644 Pkt. | B |
14,4 | - | 2,46 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
154 | - | 190 | - | 300 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 5.364 Pkt. |
36025 | Knopf, Lukas | 1997 | 1.177 Pkt. | |
Coors, Yannick | 1997 | 1.100 Pkt. | ||
36077 | Warnecke, Jan Henrik | 1998 | 1.044 Pkt. | |
Glanert, Alexander | 1997 | 1.024 Pkt. | ||
Henze, Steven | 1998 | 1.019 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 4.479 Pkt. |
Karus, Leon | 1998 | 954 Pkt. | ||
Pfeiffer, Jörn | 1997 | 932 Pkt. | ||
Schreck, Felix | 1998 | 890 Pkt. | ||
Bethke, Erik | 1997 | 889 Pkt. | ||
Schulz, Christian | 1997 | 814 Pkt. |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Cordes, Tim | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 995 Pkt. | G |
8,2 | - | 4,14 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
309 | - | 403 | - | 283 |
2. | Hanisch, Stephen | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 858 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 3,23 | - | 40,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 295 | - | 320 |
3. | Kollinger, Leon | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 832 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,55 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 335 | - | 263 |
4. | Winterholler, Philipp | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 699 Pkt. | S |
9,1 | - | 3,17 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 287 | - | 186 |
5. | Escher, Tobias | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 693 Pkt. | S |
8,9 | - | 3,07 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 274 | - | 176 |
6. | Leijendekker, Sönke | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 616 Pkt. | S |
9,7 | - | 2,97 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
179 | - | 261 | - | 176 |
7. | Strack, Simon | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 502 Pkt. | B |
10,2 | - | 2,50 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
144 | - | 196 | - | 162 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Nebel, Laslo | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 997 Pkt. | G |
8,1 | - | 4,07 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 395 | - | 283 |
2. | Seyda, Louis-Lauris | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 813 Pkt. | G |
8,6 | - | 3,08 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
270 | - | 276 | - | 267 |
3. | Coors, Leon | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 774 Pkt. | G |
9,5 | - | 3,13 | - | 37,00 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 282 | - | 298 |
4. | Zajac, Luca | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 636 Pkt. | S |
10,5 | - | 3,05 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 272 | - | 239 |
5. | Cohrs, Fabian | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 602 Pkt. | S |
8,9 | - | 2,65 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 218 | - | 141 |
6. | Hundt, Moritz | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 573 Pkt. | S |
9,8 | - | 2,96 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 260 | - | 141 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 4.495 Pkt. |
Nebel, Laslo | 2000 | 997 Pkt. | ||
Cordes, Tim | 1999 | 995 Pkt. | ||
Hanisch, Stephen | 1999 | 858 Pkt. | ||
Kollinger, Leon | 1999 | 832 Pkt. | ||
Seyda, Louis-Lauris | 2000 | 813 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.418 Pkt. |
Coors, Leon | 2000 | 774 Pkt. | ||
Winterholler, Philipp | 1999 | 699 Pkt. | ||
Escher, Tobias | 1999 | 693 Pkt. | ||
Zajac, Luca | 2000 | 636 Pkt. | ||
Leijendekker, Sönke | 1999 | 616 Pkt. |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Bethke, Eike | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 861 Pkt. | G |
8,5 | - | 3,39 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 315 | - | 267 |
2. | Albrecht, Emanuel | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 733 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 3,02 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 268 | - | 222 |
3. | Ulbricht, Lennard | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 713 Pkt. | G |
9,2 | - | 2,96 | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 260 | - | 235 |
4. | Haschke, Erik | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 671 Pkt. | S |
9,7 | - | 2,88 | - | 30,00 | ||||||||||||||
179 | - | 249 | - | 243 |
5. | Priebe, Luca | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 658 Pkt. | S |
8,9 | - | 2,98 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 263 | - | 152 |
6. | Ohlms, Silas | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 571 Pkt. | S |
9,1 | - | 2,87 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 248 | - | 97 |
7. | Bund, Lennard | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 490 Pkt. | S |
10,9 | - | 2,42 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
101 | - | 185 | - | 204 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
Röpe, Christoph | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 775 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,19 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 290 | - | 251 |
2. | Engelhard, Niklas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 592 Pkt. | S |
9,4 | - | 2,80 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 238 | - | 152 |
3. | Bridgeford, Jordan | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 554 Pkt. | S |
10,8 | - | 2,50 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
107 | - | 196 | - | 251 |
4. | Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 499 Pkt. | S |
10,1 | - | 2,43 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
151 | - | 186 | - | 162 |
5. | Kaiser, Mathis | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 478 Pkt. | S |
9,9 | - | 2,52 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 199 | - | 114 |
6. | Oehmke, Luc | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 458 Pkt. | S |
10,8 | - | 2,45 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
107 | - | 189 | - | 162 |
7. | Kranz, Jonas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 421 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 2,48 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
131 | - | 193 | - | 97 |
8. | Holste, Ethan | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 368 Pkt. | B |
11,2 | - | 2,25 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 159 | - | 125 |
9. | Mielke, Lukas | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 319 Pkt. | B |
11,4 | - | 2,04 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 126 | - | 120 |
10. | Bremer, Elmer | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 232 Pkt. |
11,8 | - | 2,27 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
52 | - | 162 | - | 18 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
van Putten, David | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 534 Pkt. |
10,7 | - | 2,61 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
113 | - | 212 | - | 209 |
2. | Raffelsbauer, Jano | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 481 Pkt. |
10,5 | - | 2,42 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 185 | - | 171 |
3. | Ahrens, Levin | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 297 Pkt. |
11,4 | - | 1,87 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
73 | - | 99 | - | 125 |
4. | Löh, Fabio | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 138 Pkt. |
12,7 | - | 2,04 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
10 | - | 126 | - | 2 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M06 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Lichtenberger, Jan | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 173 Pkt. |
12,6 | - | 1,83 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
15 | - | 92 | - | 66 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M05 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Seyda, Lennox-Linus | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 61 Pkt. |
13,9 | - | 1,65 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 61 | - | 0 |
2. | Bund, Claas | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 53 Pkt. |
13,9 | - | 1,51 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 35 | - | 18 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 3.753 Pkt. |
Bethke, Eike | 2001 | 861 Pkt. | ||
Röpe, Christoph | 2002 | 775 Pkt. | ||
Albrecht, Emanuel | 2001 | 733 Pkt. | ||
Ulbricht, Lennard | 2001 | 713 Pkt. | ||
Haschke, Erik | 2001 | 671 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 2.909 Pkt. |
Priebe, Luca | 2001 | 658 Pkt. | ||
Engelhard, Niklas | 2002 | 592 Pkt. | ||
Ohlms, Silas | 2001 | 571 Pkt. | ||
Bridgeford, Jordan | 2002 | 554 Pkt. | ||
van Putten, David | 2003 | 534 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 2.406 Pkt. |
Mielke, Niklas | 2002 | 499 Pkt. | ||
Bund, Lennard | 2001 | 490 Pkt. | ||
Raffelsbauer, Jano | 2003 | 481 Pkt. | ||
Kaiser, Mathis | 2002 | 478 Pkt. | ||
Oehmke, Luc | 2002 | 458 Pkt. |
4. | LG Fallingbostel IV | NI | 1.637 Pkt. |
Kranz, Jonas | 2002 | 421 Pkt. | ||
Holste, Ethan | 2002 | 368 Pkt. | ||
Mielke, Lukas | 2002 | 319 Pkt. | ||
Ahrens, Levin | 2003 | 297 Pkt. | ||
Bremer, Elmer | 2002 | 232 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 | 18.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 34426 | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.418 Pkt. | G |
14,6 | (+0,0) | - | 4,19 | (+0,0) | - | 50,00 | ||||||||||||
416 | - | 458 | - | 544 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 | 18.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
35292 | Oltmanns, Sonja | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.246 Pkt. | G |
15,3 | (+0,0) | - | 4,35 | (+0,0) | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||
370 | - | 477 | - | 399 |
2. | Ahlden, Sophie | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.174 Pkt. | G |
15,4 | (+0,0) | - | 3,95 | (+0,0) | - | 29,00 | ||||||||||||
363 | - | 429 | - | 382 |
3. | Göbel, Saskia | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.105 Pkt. | G |
15,7 | (+0,0) | - | 3,58 | (+0,0) | - | 28,50 | ||||||||||||
345 | - | 383 | - | 377 |
4. | Müller, Anna-Katharina | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.039 Pkt. | S |
16,7 | (+0,0) | - | 3,68 | (+0,0) | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||
289 | - | 396 | - | 354 |
5. | Fuhrmann, Cara | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.009 Pkt. | S |
16,8 | (+0,0) | - | 3,68 | (+0,0) | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||
283 | - | 396 | - | 330 |
6. | Kollinger, Linda | 1996 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 863 Pkt. | B |
16,8 | (+0,0) | - | 3,14 | (+0,0) | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||
283 | - | 326 | - | 254 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 5.982 Pkt. |
34426 | Warnecke, Berit | 1995 | 1.418 Pkt. | |
35292 | Oltmanns, Sonja | 1996 | 1.246 Pkt. | |
Ahlden, Sophie | 1996 | 1.174 Pkt. | ||
Göbel, Saskia | 1996 | 1.105 Pkt. | ||
Müller, Anna-Katharina | 1996 | 1.039 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 | 18.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
36023 | Hector, Temke | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.377 Pkt. | G |
11,2 | - | 4,23 | - | 44,00 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 463 | - | 527 |
2. | Alvermann, Katrin | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.276 Pkt. | G |
11,2 | - | 4,33 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 474 | - | 415 |
3. | Schliekermann, Nele | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.042 Pkt. | S |
12,2 | - | 3,72 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
307 | - | 401 | - | 334 |
4. | Schönian, Lilli | 1997 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 832 Pkt. | S |
13,5 | - | 3,33 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 351 | - | 260 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 | 18.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Querfurth, Pauline | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.017 Pkt. | G |
12,8 | - | 3,90 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
265 | - | 423 | - | 329 |
2. | Bockfeld, Viktoria | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 963 Pkt. | S |
12,7 | - | 3,41 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 362 | - | 329 |
3. | Meyn, Madeleine | 1998 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 758 Pkt. | S |
14,2 | - | 2,85 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
181 | - | 285 | - | 292 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel | NI | 5.675 Pkt. |
36023 | Hector, Temke | 1997 | 1.377 Pkt. | |
Alvermann, Katrin | 1997 | 1.276 Pkt. | ||
Schliekermann, Nele | 1997 | 1.042 Pkt. | ||
Querfurth, Pauline | 1998 | 1.017 Pkt. | ||
Bockfeld, Viktoria | 1998 | 963 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Ahrens, Lea-Malin | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1.038 Pkt. | G |
8,1 | - | 3,35 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
355 | - | 354 | - | 329 |
2. | Hochberg, Pia | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 963 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,80 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 411 | - | 267 |
3. | Kleinert, Sophie | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 957 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,55 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 380 | - | 292 |
4. | Hector, Joke | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 945 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,06 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 315 | - | 363 |
5. | Vergöhl, Emma | 1999 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 660 Pkt. | S |
10,0 | - | 2,85 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 285 | - | 188 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 958 Pkt. | G |
8,8 | - | 3,07 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 316 | - | 357 |
2. | Marsch, Laila-Mia | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 928 Pkt. | G |
8,9 | - | 3,12 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 323 | - | 329 |
3. | Alm, Janet | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 879 Pkt. | G |
9,0 | - | 3,19 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 332 | - | 280 |
4. | Gerigk, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 804 Pkt. | G |
9,4 | - | 3,13 | - | 17,50 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 324 | - | 247 |
5. | Zähring, Paulina | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 776 Pkt. | S |
9,8 | - | 2,74 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 270 | - | 305 |
6. | Steden, Janine | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 738 Pkt. | S |
9,6 | - | 2,73 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
217 | - | 268 | - | 253 |
7. | Röhrs, Lina | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 631 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 2,73 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 268 | - | 204 |
8. | Kusche, Malin | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 601 Pkt. | S |
9,7 | - | 2,63 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 253 | - | 139 |
9. | Coors, Lisa | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 598 Pkt. | S |
10,2 | - | 2,69 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 262 | - | 164 |
10. | Pohl, Lea | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 558 Pkt. | S |
10,3 | - | 2,46 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
166 | - | 228 | - | 164 |
11. | Schenk, Melissa | 2000 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 550 Pkt. | S |
11,0 | - | 2,35 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
121 | - | 211 | - | 218 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 4.861 Pkt. |
Ahrens, Lea-Malin | 1999 | 1.038 Pkt. | ||
Hochberg, Pia | 1999 | 963 Pkt. | ||
Hartwig, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | 958 Pkt. | ||
Kleinert, Sophie | 1999 | 957 Pkt. | ||
Hector, Joke | 1999 | 945 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 4.125 Pkt. |
Marsch, Laila-Mia | 2000 | 928 Pkt. | ||
Alm, Janet | 2000 | 879 Pkt. | ||
Gerigk, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | 804 Pkt. | ||
Zähring, Paulina | 2000 | 776 Pkt. | ||
Steden, Janine | 2000 | 738 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 3.048 Pkt. |
Vergöhl, Emma | 1999 | 660 Pkt. | ||
Röhrs, Lina | 2000 | 631 Pkt. | ||
Kusche, Malin | 2000 | 601 Pkt. | ||
Coors, Lisa | 2000 | 598 Pkt. | ||
Pohl, Lea | 2000 | 558 Pkt. |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Hamann, Sarah | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 863 Pkt. | G |
8,7 | - | 2,97 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 302 | - | 267 |
2. | Schönian, Magali | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 721 Pkt. | G |
9,4 | - | 2,69 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 262 | - | 226 |
3. | Mattis, Hannah | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 711 Pkt. | G |
9,3 | - | 2,93 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
241 | - | 297 | - | 173 |
4. | Hörmann, Marie | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 692 Pkt. | G |
9,1 | - | 2,86 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 287 | - | 147 |
5. | Feldmann, Kristin | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 684 Pkt. | G |
9,9 | - | 2,76 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 272 | - | 218 |
6. | Pape, Martha Luise | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 669 Pkt. | G |
9,4 | - | 2,81 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 280 | - | 156 |
7. | Humann, Alina | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 658 Pkt. | G |
9,8 | - | 2,63 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 253 | - | 204 |
8. | Reiter, Solvei | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 551 Pkt. | S |
10,3 | - | 2,47 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
166 | - | 229 | - | 156 |
9. | Radlof, Alexa | 2001 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 484 Pkt. | B |
10,3 | - | 2,45 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
166 | - | 226 | - | 92 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsiegerin |
Beuth, Dania | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 848 Pkt. | G |
9,8 | - | 3,13 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 324 | - | 323 |
2. | Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 694 Pkt. | G |
10,7 | - | 2,65 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 256 | - | 299 |
3. | Reinicka, Luisa | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 526 Pkt. | S |
10,5 | - | 2,24 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
152 | - | 193 | - | 181 |
4. | Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 455 Pkt. | S |
11,0 | - | 2,10 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
121 | - | 170 | - | 164 |
5. | Escher, Laura | 2002 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 439 Pkt. | S |
10,4 | - | 1,98 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
159 | - | 150 | - | 130 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Rinkel, Helen | 2003 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 583 Pkt. |
10,7 | - | 2,65 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 256 | - | 188 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W06 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Engelhard, Jenny | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 398 Pkt. |
11,1 | - | 2,05 | - | 9,50 | ||||||||||||||
115 | - | 162 | - | 121 |
2. | Pohl, Theresa | 2004 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 187 Pkt. |
12,2 | - | 1,67 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
56 | - | 95 | - | 36 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Röpe, Elisabeth | 2005 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 162 Pkt. |
15,4 | - | 1,65 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 91 | - | 71 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | 18.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | und Rundenwettkampfsieger |
LG Fallingbostel I | NI | 3.837 Pkt. |
Hamann, Sarah | 2001 | 863 Pkt. | ||
Beuth, Dania | 2002 | 848 Pkt. | ||
Schönian, Magali | 2001 | 721 Pkt. | ||
Mattis, Hannah | 2001 | 711 Pkt. | ||
Göbel, Cathrin | 2002 | 694 Pkt. |
2. | LG Fallingbostel II | NI | 3.286 Pkt. |
Hörmann, Marie | 2001 | 692 Pkt. | ||
Feldmann, Kristin | 2001 | 684 Pkt. | ||
Pape, Martha Luise | 2001 | 669 Pkt. | ||
Humann, Alina | 2001 | 658 Pkt. | ||
Rinkel, Helen | 2003 | 583 Pkt. |
3. | LG Fallingbostel III | NI | 2.455 Pkt. |
Reiter, Solvei | 2001 | 551 Pkt. | ||
Reinicka, Luisa | 2002 | 526 Pkt. | ||
Radlof, Alexa | 2001 | 484 Pkt. | ||
Querfurth, Femke | 2002 | 455 Pkt. | ||
Escher, Laura | 2002 | 439 Pkt. |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.5 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4500 KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel |